Return to main Banbury 15 page

Please check your entry for the 2019 Banbury 15 below. We are working on 10 year age groups for prizes.  If there are any errors, or you are not listed, please let us know. All race numbers will be collected on the day. This is the first issue dated 05/02/20 and shows postal entries and online entries received up to that date.

 

Firstname Lastname Age Category Gender Running Club
Peter Allum M50 Male
conrad bailey M40 Male Witney Road Runners
Mark Baker MS Male Eynsham Road Runners
Tom Baker MS Male Eynsham Road Runners
David Basham M70 Male Alchester Running Club
Danny Batchelor  M50 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Anna Bedford WS Female White Horse Harriers
Chris Bedford M50 Male Abingdon AC
Liz Bedford W45 Female Abingdon AC
Sharon Bedford W55 Female White Horse Harriers
Simon Best M50 Male Alchester Running Club
Paula Booth W45 Female Woodstock Harriers AC
Helen Bower W35 Female Abingdon AC
Alex Briscoe MS Male White Horse Harriers
Andrew Brooman MS Male
Hannah Brown W45 Female
Richard Budd M50 Male Run Academy Worthing
Sarah Budd W45 Female Run Academy Worthing
Ros Burgess W45 Female White Horse Harriers
Melanie Cassidy  W35 Female Witney Road Runners
Steve Claridge M40 Male Alchester Running Club
Jamie Collins MS Male
Robin  Collins W55 Female Headington RR
Sean Collins M50 Male Headington RR
Steve Cowls M60 Male Headington RR
ALISON CRAGGS W35 Female Eynsham Road Runners
Lee Davies M50 Male
Rosie Davies WS Female Abingdon AC
Callum Davis MS Male
Jeremy Denton M40 Male
Madeleine Ding W35 Female Headington RR
Chrissy Downer WS Female
Robert Earle MS Male
Jack Eaton MS Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Dan Eisenhandler M50 Male Woodstock Harriers AC
James Eve M40 Male Headington RR
Andrea Finnigan W35 Female Kidlington Running Club
Paul Foster MS Male Vegan Runners UK
Helen French W45 Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Michael  Garry  M40 Male Oxford City AC
Harry  Geddes MS Male Headington RR
Craig Gibbin M40 Male Witney Road Runners
Debbie Gilbert W35 Female Bicester Triathlon Club
Oliver Godfrey  M50 Male
Ben Godwood M40 Male Witney Road Runners
Toby Goss MS Male Eynsham Road Runners
Alastair Graham M40 Male Eynsham Road Runners
Phil Gray M50 Male Oxford City AC
Hannah Grayson WS Female Headington RR
Andrew Green MS Male Witney Road Runners
John Green M50 Male Witney Road Runners
Robert Green M50 Male Witney Road Runners
James Hackney MS Male Witney Road Runners
Susan Haines W55 Female Woodstock Harriers AC
COLIN HANCOX M50 Male Eynsham Road Runners
Danny Hannig MS Male
Gemma Harris W35 Female Headington RR
Lucy Harris W45 Female Witney Road Runners
Clare Hazell W45 Female White Horse Harriers
Mike Healey M40 Male Headington RR
Annelies Henshall W35 Female Alchester Running Club
Jade Hewlett WS Female Witney Road Runners
Marcus Hill M40 Male Headington RR
Simon Hodgkins MS Male
Lisa Holland W45 Female Witney Road Runners
Ian Homer M50 Male Headington RR
Martha Horan WS Female
Judy Howard W55 Female Abingdon AC
Richard Hume M40 Male Eynsham Road Runners
Michele Hustler W45 Female Witney Road Runners
David Ingram MS Male Alchester Running Club
John Ingram M60 Male Alchester Running Club
John Inskip  M50 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Alistair James M40 Male
Daniel Jones MS Male
Vicky Jones W45 Female
Andrew Kelly MS Male Alchester Running Club
HANNAH KENNEDY WS Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Phil Kimber M70 Male Headington RR
Myshola Kirkham W35 Female Coventry Godiva Harriers
Ian Lancaster M40 Male Alchester Running Club
Alex Langford MS Male Headington RR
JENNIE LANKSFORD W45 Female Eynsham Road Runners
Chris Large MS Male Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club
Jocelyn LARSEN W35 Female Headington RR
Sarah Leach W45 Female Headington RR
Hannah Leary W35 Female
Andrew Lister M50 Male Kidlington Running Club
Robert Lukehurst M50 Male Lonely Goat RC
Nick Macey M50 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Pippa Mack W35 Female White Horse Harriers
Sally Mackie W55 Female Witney Road Runners
Kate Malem W35 Female
Paul Manders M40 Male
Amanda Mann W45 Female Swindon Harriers
Jessica Maryan-Ball W35 Female
Margaret Mason W45 Female Witney Road Runners
Laura Mathers WS Female Bicester Triathlon Club
Linda McDonald W45 Female
Tim Mean M40 Male Headington RR
Neil Medler MS Male
Paul Molyneaux M60 Male Witney Road Runners
keith moreman M70 Male Daventry Road Runners
William Morgan M40 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
William Morgan M40 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Lisa Moulder WS Female Hook Norton Harriers
Emma Nelson W35 Female Alchester Running Club
John Nelson M60 Male Alchester Running Club
Jane Newman W45 Female Swanley & District AC
Alice O'Dell W45 Female
David Osborne  M50 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Dawn Osborne  W45 Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Helen Oxlade W45 Female
Richard Palmer M55 Male
Jenny Peebles W35 Female Headington RR
Georgina Phillips W35 Female White Horse Harriers
Kimberley Pickett WS Female Bicester Triathlon Club
rachel piper W35 Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers
alexander price MS Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Hans Price M40 Male Woodstock Harriers AC
Lu Rahman M40 Male Kidlington Running Club
Rachel Rahman M40 Male Kidlington Running Club
Caroline Richards W55 Female Adderbury Running Club
Victoria Richardson WS Female Abingdon AC
Nik Roberts M40 Male Kidlington Running Club
Stephen Roberts M50 Male Witney Road Runners
Andy Robinson M50 Male
CAROL ROBINSON W45 Female
mark rogers M40 Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Catherine Rumsey W45 Female
paul rushby M50 Male Witney Road Runners
David Shadbolt M60 Male
Nick Sheard M50 Male Eynsham Road Runners
Richard Simkiss MS Male McCarkiss Endurance Project
Douglas Simpson M50 Male Headington RR
Henry Sleight MS Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Jessica Sleight WS Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers
Andrew Smith M40 Male
Joanne Smith W45 Female Kidlington Running Club
Katie Smith WS Female
Lindsey Smith W45 Female Witney Road Runners
Sullivan Smith M40 Male
David Smyth MS Male Abingdon AC
Darren Stanger M40 Male Buckingham & Stowe RC
Louise Stewart W45 Female Stratford Upon Avon AC
Andy Stickley M40 Male Alchester Running Club
Isabel Stubbs WS Female Witney Road Runners
Charlotte Sugden WS Female Headington RR
Suzie Taylor W35 Female Adderbury Running Club
Val Thomas W55 Female
Mitch Timms M60 Male Sphinx AC
Alex Townsend 27 Female Witney Road Runners
Julian Tranter M40 Male
Peter Tucker M60 Male Gade Valley Harriers
Samantha Tucker WS Female
Mark Twynham MS Male Fordy Runs Running Club
Abbie Warner WS Female Alchester Running Club
Catherine Warren W35 Female Abingdon AC
Gillian Warson W455 Female Alchester Running Club
Victoria Wells WS Female Headington RR
Jonathan White M40 Male Alchester Running Club
Rachel Whiting W35 Female White Horse Harriers
graham wiggins M40 Male Abingdon AC
KATE WILLIAMSON W65 Female Eynsham Road Runners
Chris Woodruff M60 Male Headington RR
Claire TRUE WS Female Alchester Running Club

website cms powered by csb internet